Otdr

3514 deals found
Sort by:
Smart OTDR 1310/1550nm Mulit-Function tester Built in OPM/OLS / RJ45 Test/VFL
Smart OTDR 1310/1550nm Mulit-Function tester Built in OPM/OLS / RJ45 Test/VFLfrom $349.00
AFL Noyes M200 QUAD OTDR MM & SM with AFL Fiber Tester
AFL Noyes M200 QUAD OTDR MM & SM with AFL Fiber Testerfrom $1,500.00
Exfo MAX-715B MaxTester SM Live Fiber OTDR PM MAX-715B-M1-EA-RF iOLM 715B 430B
Exfo MAX-715B MaxTester SM Live Fiber OTDR PM MAX-715B-M1-EA-RF iOLM 715B 430Bfrom $3,500.00
Touch Screen Smart OTDR 60KM 1310/1550nm Optical Time Domain Reflectometer VFL
Touch Screen Smart OTDR 60KM 1310/1550nm Optical Time Domain Reflectometer VFLfrom $399.00
New AFL Noyes Flexscan Pro Kit FS200-304C-U FOCIS Flex2 OTDR 1310/1550/1650nm
New AFL Noyes Flexscan Pro Kit FS200-304C-U FOCIS Flex2 OTDR 1310/1550/1650nmfrom $2,000.00
EXFO FTB-1 Optical Test Platform with FTB-880 Netblazer MultiService Module
EXFO FTB-1 Optical Test Platform with FTB-880 Netblazer MultiService Module from $1,999.95
AFL Noyes FS200-100B-U FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR FS200-100U FS200 FS 200 Flex Scan
AFL Noyes FS200-100B-U FlexScan SM Fiber OTDR FS200-100U FS200 FS 200 Flex Scanfrom $2,500.00
OwlTrek OWL OTDR (1310/1550nm Singlemode) Meter & Dual Wavelength Light Source
OwlTrek OWL OTDR (1310/1550nm Singlemode) Meter & Dual Wavelength Light Sourcefrom $2,599.00
Exfo MAX-715B-M1-EA MaxTester OTDR with iOLM OTDR 1310/1550
Exfo MAX-715B-M1-EA MaxTester OTDR with iOLM OTDR 1310/1550from $3,499.00
Noyes AFL OFL250 OTDR 1550nm VFL OPM w/ Case CD Cables And More
Noyes AFL OFL250 OTDR 1550nm VFL OPM w/ Case CD Cables And Morefrom $1,000.00
VIAVI/JDSU T-BERD MTS-4000 OTDR, 4126 MA Module, 1310/1550nm
VIAVI/JDSU T-BERD MTS-4000 OTDR, 4126 MA Module, 1310/1550nmfrom $2,490.00
EXFO FTB-2 OTDR with FTB-7400E-0023B 42db Long Haul Module 1310/1550 nm
EXFO FTB-2 OTDR with FTB-7400E-0023B 42db Long Haul Module 1310/1550 nmfrom $6,999.00
VIAVI Smart OTDR E126A *Device Only*
VIAVI Smart OTDR E126A *Device Only*from $2,000.00
60 km Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr Vfl Opm Ols Red Light 4"screen
60 km Optical Time Domain Reflectometer Otdr Vfl Opm Ols Red Light 4"screenfrom $475.58
VIAVI JDSU T-BERD MTS 2000 Handheld OTDR with Power Meter, VFL W/ module 4126LA
VIAVI JDSU T-BERD MTS 2000 Handheld OTDR with Power Meter, VFL W/ module 4126LAfrom A$2,999.00
VeEX FX150 OTDR 1310/1550nm SM OTDR Fiber
VeEX FX150 OTDR 1310/1550nm SM OTDR Fiberfrom $1,799.95
Exfo MAX-730C-SM1-EA Maxtester OTDR 1310/1550nm MAX 730C
Exfo MAX-730C-SM1-EA Maxtester OTDR 1310/1550nm MAX 730C from $4,599.99
MINI OTDR 1310/1550nm 26/24dB Fiber Optic Reflectometer Touch Screen VFL OLS OPM
MINI OTDR 1310/1550nm 26/24dB Fiber Optic Reflectometer Touch Screen VFL OLS OPMfrom $545.29
GN NetTest CMA4000 Communications Media Analyzer fiber OTDR
GN NetTest CMA4000 Communications Media Analyzer fiber OTDRfrom $400.00
VIAVI JDSU TBERD 2000 4126LA HANDHELD SM FIBER OTDR w/ FLS-241 POWERMETER
VIAVI JDSU TBERD 2000 4126LA HANDHELD SM FIBER OTDR w/ FLS-241 POWERMETERfrom $2,195.00
4 IN 1 Smart OTDR 60KM 1310/1550nm 22/20dB Optical Time Domain Reflectometer VFL
4 IN 1 Smart OTDR 60KM 1310/1550nm 22/20dB Optical Time Domain Reflectometer VFLfrom $429.39
Show more