Fault Locators & Reflectometry

1931 deals found
Sort by:
Mini OTDR 1310/1550nm 24dB/22dB Built in OPM/OLS / RJ45 Test/VFL
Mini OTDR 1310/1550nm 24dB/22dB Built in OPM/OLS / RJ45 Test/VFLfrom $349.00
Ridgid NaviTrack Scout Line Locator 19238 NEW
Ridgid NaviTrack Scout Line Locator 19238 NEWfrom $1,379.99
Armada Technologies PRO900 Digital Underground Cable Locator
Armada Technologies PRO900 Digital Underground Cable Locatorfrom $1,099.00
Armada Technologies PRO900 Digital Underground Cable Locator
Armada Technologies PRO900 Digital Underground Cable Locatorfrom $1,075.00
Mini Fiber Optic Laser Visual Fault Locator 10mW Cable Tester Test Equipment US
Mini Fiber Optic Laser Visual Fault Locator 10mW Cable Tester Test Equipment USfrom $15.97
RIDGID 21893 Underground Utility Locator
RIDGID 21893 Underground Utility Locatorfrom $3,050.00
Ridgid 21893 Underground Utility Locator
Ridgid 21893 Underground Utility Locatorfrom $2,504.80
EXFO FTB-1-S1-16G W/ FTB-610 COMPACT PLATFORM WIDEBAND COPPER TEST MODULE NEW
EXFO FTB-1-S1-16G W/ FTB-610 COMPACT PLATFORM WIDEBAND COPPER TEST MODULE NEWfrom $1,595.00
Leica DD230 Smart Utility Cable Locator 850270 from Authorized Distributor
Leica DD230 Smart Utility Cable Locator 850270 from Authorized Distributorfrom $2,300.00
AFL Noyes OFL280-100 OTDR 1310/1550 SC/UPC Light Source & Optical Power Meter
AFL Noyes OFL280-100 OTDR 1310/1550 SC/UPC Light Source & Optical Power Meterfrom $2,599.99
Tempo LC-500 OTDR Launch Cable 500M
Tempo LC-500 OTDR Launch Cable 500Mfrom $489.99
INNO Instrument MINI2 OTDR 1310nm/1550nm, 32dB/30dB
INNO Instrument MINI2 OTDR 1310nm/1550nm, 32dB/30dB from $2,995.00

Fault Locators & Reflectometry - Video

RIDGID 49338 Transmitter,LED,Yellow,10 to 490 KHz
RIDGID 49338 Transmitter,LED,Yellow,10 to 490 KHzfrom $3,250.00
SubSurface Instruments LD-12 Professional Water Leak Detector
SubSurface Instruments LD-12 Professional Water Leak Detectorfrom $3,575.00
INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber Optic OTDR VFL & Light Source
INNO Mini 2 SM Fiber Optic OTDR VFL & Light Sourcefrom $2,950.00
Armada Technologies PRO871C Underground Cable Locator
Armada Technologies PRO871C Underground Cable Locatorfrom $623.58
3M(TM) EMS Mini-Marker - Wastewater 1258
3M(TM) EMS Mini-Marker - Wastewater 1258from $1,277.89
OTDR FlexScan FS200 - AFL / Noyes
OTDR FlexScan FS200 - AFL / Noyesfrom $4,250.00
Ridgid Tool Company 49338 ST-33Q+ Line Transmitter with Bluetooth
Ridgid Tool Company 49338 ST-33Q+ Line Transmitter with Bluetoothfrom $2,752.66
Leica DD220 Smart Utility Cable Locator 850268 from Authorized Distributor
Leica DD220 Smart Utility Cable Locator 850268 from Authorized Distributorfrom $2,120.00
Viavi SmartOTDR126A-P0 SmartOTDR Handheld Fiber Test Kit
Viavi SmartOTDR126A-P0 SmartOTDR Handheld Fiber Test Kitfrom $3,299.99
Show more